Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Queso Melt Jalapeño Restaurant Style Cheese Dip, 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM, WATER, RED AND GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENOS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CAPSICUM), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SMOKE FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED

Check Queso Melt Jalapeño Restaurant Style Cheese Dip, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicySmoky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Queso Melt Jalapeño Restaurant Style Cheese Dip, 12 Oz | Spoonful