Is Queso Membrillo Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quince Paste, Sugar, Lemon
Check Queso Membrillo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queso Membrillo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Queso Membrillo is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


