Is Queso Membrillo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quince Paste, Sugar, Lemon

Check Queso Membrillo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Queso Membrillo is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing