Is Queso mezcla curado Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Leche de [vaca (mín. 60%), oveja (mín. 15%) y cabra (mín. 10%)] pasteurizada, sal, cuajo no animal, estabilizante (cloruro cálcico) y fermentos lácticos. Origen de la leche: España..
Check Queso mezcla curado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queso mezcla curado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


