Is Queso mezcla curado Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Leche de [vaca (mín. 60%), oveja (mín. 15%) y cabra (mín. 10%)] pasteurizada, sal, cuajo no animal, estabilizante (cloruro cálcico) y fermentos lácticos. Origen de la leche: España..

Check Queso mezcla curado against your own diets in the app.