Is QUESO OAXACA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, ENZYMES & SALT.
Check QUESO OAXACA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUESO OAXACA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking


