Is QUESO PARA FREIR SEMI-HARD CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check QUESO PARA FREIR SEMI-HARD CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUESO PARA FREIR SEMI-HARD CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
PopCorners® Gluten Free Spicy Queso Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks
MEDIUM QUESO BLANCO CHEESE DIP WITH JALAPENOS, MEDIUM QUESO BLANCO
Rico's Premium Salsa de Queso Adged Cheddar Cheese Sauce 15 oz
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking


