Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is QUESO QUESADILLA FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE, QUESO QUESADILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

queso quesadilla cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes), anticake (potato starch, powdered cellulose), natamycin (mold inhibitor)

Check QUESO QUESADILLA FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE, QUESO QUESADILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? QUESO QUESADILLA FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE, QUESO QUESADILLA | Spoonful