Is QUESO QUESADILLA MEXICAN STYLE MELTING CHEESE, QUESO QUESADILLA, MEXICAN STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUESO QUESADILLA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check QUESO QUESADILLA MEXICAN STYLE MELTING CHEESE, QUESO QUESADILLA, MEXICAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUESO QUESADILLA MEXICAN STYLE MELTING CHEESE, QUESO QUESADILLA, MEXICAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


