Is Queso Quesadilla Shredded Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUESO QUESADILLA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES). ANTICAKING BLEND (POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]).

Check Queso Quesadilla Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichToppingSnacking