Is Queso seco Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CHEESE CULTURES (LACTIC STARTER, SOY PROTEIN)
Check Queso seco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queso seco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking


