Is Quesos Finos Mexicanos Chorizo Mexican Style Premium Sausage, Chorizo Mexican Style Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SPICES, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Quesos Finos Mexicanos Chorizo Mexican Style Premium Sausage, Chorizo Mexican Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quesos Finos Mexicanos Chorizo Mexican Style Premium Sausage, Chorizo Mexican Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


