Is Quesos La Ricura Crema Salvadorena Salvadorian Style Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Heavy Cream, Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk and Cream, Whey, Salt, Locust Bean Gum), Sour Cream (Cultured Milk, Cream, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Salt, Annatto (for color).
Check Quesos La Ricura Crema Salvadorena Salvadorian Style Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quesos La Ricura Crema Salvadorena Salvadorian Style Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Chive Cream Cheese Style Spread
Daiya Dairy Free Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Duncan Hines Classic Cream Cheese Creamy Home-Style Frosting, 16 oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


