Is Quesos La Ricura El Quetzal Farmer Style Fresh Cheese, El Quetzal Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, SORBIC ACID, RENNET AND NATAMYCIN.
Check Quesos La Ricura El Quetzal Farmer Style Fresh Cheese, El Quetzal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quesos La Ricura El Quetzal Farmer Style Fresh Cheese, El Quetzal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Daiya Dairy Free Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


