Is Quesos Las Delicias Grated Cotija Cheese Powder Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, ENZYMES, CULTURES, SALT, FREE FLOW POWDER (POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, CALCIUM SULFATE, NATAMYCIN, ENZIME) ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Quesos Las Delicias Grated Cotija Cheese Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quesos Las Delicias Grated Cotija Cheese Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking


