Is Quesos Queso Anejado Central American Style Cheese, Queso A?ejado Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW MILK, LACTIC CULTURE, SALT AND RENNET.
Check Quesos Queso Anejado Central American Style Cheese, Queso A?ejado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quesos Queso Anejado Central American Style Cheese, Queso A?ejado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


