Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Quest® Chocolate Chip Protein Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein blend (milk protein isolate, whey protein isolate), butter (cream, natural flavor) Soluble Corn Fiber, erythritol, water, Palm Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Calcium Caseinate, Natural Flavors, Coco Butter, Contains less than 2% of the following: Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Baking Soda, Stevia Sweetener

Check Quest® Chocolate Chip Protein Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quest® Chocolate Chip Protein Cookies is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Quest® Chocolate Chip Protein Cookies | Spoonful