Is Quest Chocolate Milkshake Protein Powder Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Micellar Casein, Milk Protein Isolate), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural Flavors, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia)
Check Quest Chocolate Milkshake Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quest Chocolate Milkshake Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


