Is Quest cookies and cream bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Soluble Corn Fiber, Almonds, Water, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Butter, Erythritol, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Palm Kernel Oil, Sea Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Baking Soda, Stevia Sweetener, Sucralose, Contains: Milk, Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Eggs, Peanuts, Soy, Wheat, Other Tree Nuts
Check Quest cookies and cream bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quest cookies and cream bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


