No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Quest Mini Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Polydextrose (prebiotic Fiber), Almonds, Water, Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Glycerin, Cocoa Butter. Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Lecithin (sunflower And/or Soy Lecithin), Stevia Sweetener, Sucralose. Contains Milk, Almonds, Soy. Processed in a facility that also processes Peanuts, Wheat and other Tree Nuts.

Check Quest Mini Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? Quest Mini Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar | Spoonful