Is Quest Mini Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Polydextrose (prebiotic Fiber), Almonds, Water, Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Glycerin, Cocoa Butter. Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Lecithin (sunflower And/or Soy Lecithin), Stevia Sweetener, Sucralose. Contains Milk, Almonds, Soy. Processed in a facility that also processes Peanuts, Wheat and other Tree Nuts.
Check Quest Mini Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quest Mini Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


