Is Quest Nutrition Protein Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 2.12 Ounce, 12 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Soluble Corn Fiber (Prebiotic Fiber), Peanuts, Water, Erythritol, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Natural Flavors, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia).
Check Quest Nutrition Protein Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 2.12 Ounce, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quest Nutrition Protein Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 2.12 Ounce, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

