Is Quest Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Flavor Protein Bar Egg Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Soluble Corn Fiber, Almonds, Water, Oats **, Unsweetened Chocolate, Natural Flavors, Erythritol. Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Sodium Caseinate, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Sweetener. Contains: Milk, Almonds, Wheat **
Check Quest Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Flavor Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quest Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Flavor Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Quest Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Flavor Protein Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


