Is Quest Protein Bar, Milk Chocolate Chunk Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Soluble Corn Fiber, Water, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural Flavors, Erythritol, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Sodium Caseinate, Peppermint Oil, Spirulina Extract (Color), Beta Carotene (Color), Xanthan Gum, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia), Sucralose, Sunflower Lecithin, Contains Milk, Coconut, Almonds,processed In A Facility That Also Processes Eggs, Peanuts, Soy, Wheat, Other Tree Nuts
Check Quest Protein Bar, Milk Chocolate Chunk Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quest Protein Bar, Milk Chocolate Chunk Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Quest Protein Bar, Milk Chocolate Chunk Flavor is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


