Is Quiche Lorraine Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRITISH SMOKED BACON, MATURE CHEDDAR CHEESE, MEDIUM FAT HARD CHEESE & BRITISH EGGS
Check Quiche Lorraine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quiche Lorraine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchMeal PrepSide Dish


