Is QUICK COOK BASMATI RICE, OATS & LENTILS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRE-COOKED WHOLE GRAIN BASMATI RICE, PRE-COOKED WHOLE GRAIN OATS, RED SPLIT LENTILS, PRE-COOKED YELLOW SPLIT LENTILS.

Check QUICK COOK BASMATI RICE, OATS & LENTILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep