Is QUICK CREAMY WHEAT ENRICHED FARINA, QUICK CREAMY WHEAT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farina (Wheat), Reduced Iron, Niacin (One of the B Vitamins), Thiamin Mononitrate (One of the B Vitamins), Riboflavin (One of the B Vitamins), Folic Acid (One of the B Vitamins).
Check QUICK CREAMY WHEAT ENRICHED FARINA, QUICK CREAMY WHEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUICK CREAMY WHEAT ENRICHED FARINA, QUICK CREAMY WHEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
QUICK CREAMY WHEAT ENRICHED FARINA, QUICK CREAMY WHEAT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


