Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Quick Dissolve B_12 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mannitol, Microcrystaline Cellulose, Crospovidone, Stearic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of Magnesium Stearate, Methylcobalamin, Natural Cherry Flavor, Red Beet Root (Color), Silica, Sucralose

Check Quick Dissolve B_12 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go