Is Quick ;'N Eat! Angus Choice Beef Patties Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Spices, Salt, Natural Flavoring.

Check Quick ;'N Eat! Angus Choice Beef Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep