Is Quick oats Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Oatmeal

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats

Check Quick oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCookingBaking
Peanut Free? Quick oats | Spoonful