Is QuickCaps, Caplets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Diphenhydramine Hcl 25, Nighttime Sleep-aid, Inactive Carnauba Wax, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Silicon Dioxide, Starch
Check QuickCaps, Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QuickCaps, Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
QuickCaps, Caplets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


