Is Quicke's Mature Clothbound Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow Milk (Pasteurized), Cheese Cultures, Rennet, Salt, Keep Refrigerated After Purchase

Check Quicke's Mature Clothbound Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quicke's Mature Clothbound Cheddar is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteCentral Market

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing