Is Quicklly Mango Yogurt Drink, Mango Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOW FAT MILK, WATER, MANGO PUREE, SUGAR, STABILIZER (CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR, XANTHAN), POSTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS), NATAMYCIN (NATURAL PRESERVATIVE DERIVED FROM CULTURES). AL
Check Quicklly Mango Yogurt Drink, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quicklly Mango Yogurt Drink, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


