Is Quijote Chorizo Argentino Barbecue & Grill, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Soy Protein Concentrate, Sugars (Corn Syrup, Sugar), Garlic, Spice, Carrageenan, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Isoascorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Quijote Chorizo Argentino Barbecue & Grill, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quijote Chorizo Argentino Barbecue & Grill, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quijote Chorizo Argentino Barbecue & Grill, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


