Is Thomas Dux Quince Paste 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quince (67%), Sugar, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Tartaric Acid)

Check Thomas Dux Quince Paste 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping