Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Quinn Grain Free Cracked Black Pepper Pretzel Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sweet Potato Flour, Sunflower Lecithin, Ground Pepper, Onion Powder, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Organic Rosemary Extract. Made In A Facility On Shared Equipment With Wheat Products.

Check Quinn Grain Free Cracked Black Pepper Pretzel Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quinn Grain Free Cracked Black Pepper Pretzel Chips is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Chips · Cracker

Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing
Egg Free? Quinn Grain Free Cracked Black Pepper Pretzel Chips | Spoonful