Is Quinn Grain Free Original Pretzel Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sweet Potato Flour, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Organic Rosemary Extract. Made In A Facility On Shared Equipment With Peanut And Wheat Products.
Check Quinn Grain Free Original Pretzel Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quinn Grain Free Original Pretzel Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quinn Grain Free Original Pretzel Chips is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


