Is Quinn Peanut Butter & Honey Filled Pretzel Sticks Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain peanut.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (dry Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Salt), Whole Grain Sorghum Flour, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Expeller Pressed High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Pea Protein, Sea Salt, Honey, Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamin E (to Maintain Freshness). Contains Peanuts.
Check Quinn Peanut Butter & Honey Filled Pretzel Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quinn Peanut Butter & Honey Filled Pretzel Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


