Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Quinn Popcorn Just Seaslt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Popcorn Kernels, Sea Salt.

Check Quinn Popcorn Just Seaslt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quinn Popcorn Just Seaslt is available at 3 retailers

SafewayVitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Quinn Popcorn Just Seaslt | Spoonful