Is Quinn Popcorn Just Seaslt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Popcorn Kernels, Sea Salt.
Check Quinn Popcorn Just Seaslt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quinn Popcorn Just Seaslt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quinn Popcorn Just Seaslt is available at 3 retailers
SafewayVitacostAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


