Is Quinn Real Butter Butter & Sea Salt Microwave Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Popcorn Kernels, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Grass-fed Clarified Butter, Sea Salt

Check Quinn Real Butter Butter & Sea Salt Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quinn Real Butter Butter & Sea Salt Microwave Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go