Is Quinoa Ancient Harvest Gluten Free Linguine Pasta, 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Lentil Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour
Check Quinoa Ancient Harvest Gluten Free Linguine Pasta, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quinoa Ancient Harvest Gluten Free Linguine Pasta, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quinoa Ancient Harvest Gluten Free Linguine Pasta, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


