Is Quinoa and Black Bean infused Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, CORN OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL), RED QUINOA, BLACK BEANS, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, WATER, TRACE OF LIME.

Check Quinoa and Black Bean infused Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Chip, Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping