Is QUINOA BERRY SKIES GOURMET CHOCOLATE, QUINOA BERRY SKIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC 72% CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*), ORGANIC DRIED GOLDEN BERRIES, ORGANIC PUFFED QUINOA, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.
Check QUINOA BERRY SKIES GOURMET CHOCOLATE, QUINOA BERRY SKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUINOA BERRY SKIES GOURMET CHOCOLATE, QUINOA BERRY SKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
QUINOA BERRY SKIES GOURMET CHOCOLATE, QUINOA BERRY SKIES is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterFruityNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


