Is QUINOA BERRY SKIES GOURMET CHOCOLATE, QUINOA BERRY SKIES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC 72% CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*), ORGANIC DRIED GOLDEN BERRIES, ORGANIC PUFFED QUINOA, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.
Check QUINOA BERRY SKIES GOURMET CHOCOLATE, QUINOA BERRY SKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUINOA BERRY SKIES GOURMET CHOCOLATE, QUINOA BERRY SKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
QUINOA BERRY SKIES GOURMET CHOCOLATE, QUINOA BERRY SKIES is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterFruityNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


