Is QUINOA & BROWN RICE GARLIC & HERB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA, WHOLE GRAIN PARBOILED BROWN RICE, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC HERBS, ORGANIC BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC TOMATO, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.
Check QUINOA & BROWN RICE GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUINOA & BROWN RICE GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


