Is QUINOA COCONUT COOKIE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC QUINOA FLOUR, COCONUT OIL, SHREDDED COCONUT, BROWN RICE FLOUR, SORGHUM FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, WALNUTS, VANILLA, BAKING POWDER.

Check QUINOA COCONUT COOKIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast