Is QUINOA CRUNCH ALMOND MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR, QUINOA CRUNCH Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Blanched Almond Flour, Organic Puffed Quinoa, Organic Sunflower Lecithin And Sea Salt

Check QUINOA CRUNCH ALMOND MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR, QUINOA CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

QUINOA CRUNCH ALMOND MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR, QUINOA CRUNCH is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go