Is QUINOA CRUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, ALMONDS, BROWN SUGAR, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, RICE CRISP (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, BARLEY EXTRACT, SALT, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDE, RICE EXTRACT), ANCIENT GRAIN CRISP (WHEAT GRAIN, BROWN RICE FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN CRISP (WHOLE GRAIN GLUCOSE, SHELLED HEMP SEEDS, SEA SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (TO RETAIN FRESHNESS).

Check QUINOA CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking