Is Quinoa Flour Tortillas 6ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Tapioca Starch, Water, Potato Starch, Quinoa Flour, Avocado Oil, Guar Fiber, Contains 2% or Less of: Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Cultured Corn Syrup Solids, Rapeseed Lecithin, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Gluten Free Oat Fiber, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Xanthan Gum.

Check Quinoa Flour Tortillas 6ct against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking